Autoplay
Show Thumbnails
Show Captions
LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

6A

106

Champion: Tim Lopez (Rio Rancho)

Runner-up: Isaiah Trujillo (Cleveland)

113

Champion: Tristan Mascarenas (Cleveland)

Runner-up: Miguel Padilla (Santa Fe)

120

Champion: Isaac Garcia (Manzano)

Runner-up: Isaac Beltran (Santa Fe)

126

Champion: Sergio Arellano (Rio Grande)

Runner-up: Isidro Garcia (Manzano)

132

Champion: Thomas Carrillo (Rio Rancho)

Runner-up: Alejandro Gutierrez (Rio Grande)

138

Champion: Wes Rayburn (Piedra Vista)

Runner-up: Mason Box (Carlsbad)

145

Champion: Nick Rino (Piedra Vista)

Runner-up: Fabian Padilla (Carlsbad)

152

Champion: Justin Wood (Carlsbad)

Runner-up: Cody Glenn (Rio Rancho)

160

Champion: Orion Gutierrez (Rio Rancho)

Runner-up: Mario Carrasco (Carlsbad)

170

Champion: Isaiah Martinez (Santa Fe)

Runner-up: Brandon Baeza (Las Cruces)

182

Champion: Mateo Messer (Carlsbad)

Runner-up: David Chavarria (Manzano)

195

Champion: Edward Chavez (Rio Rancho)

Runner-up: Joey Castillo (Las Cruces)

220

Champion: DJ McDowell (Las Cruces)

Runner-up: Ernest Martinez (Atrisco Heritage)

285

Champion: Christian Rodriguez (Las Cruces)

Runner-up: Devon Gonzales (Highland)

5A

106

Champion: Devin Atencio (Los Lunas)

Runner-up: Matthew Sanchez (St. Pius)

113

Champion: Frankie Baca (Del Norte)

Runner-up: Steven Sanchez (St. Pius)

120

Champion: Josiah Griego (Aztec)

Runner-up: Ryan Romero (Capital)

126

Champion: Christian Robison (Aztec)

Runner-up: Jasper Mares (Capital)

132

Champion: James Ortega (Del Norte)

Runner-up: Jalen Platero (Kirtland Central)

138

Champion: Danny Evans (Belen)

Runner-up: Jesse Perez (Deming)

145

Champion: Traedan Allison (Farmington)

Runner-up: Travis Alarcon (Roswell)

152

Champion: Kyler Gonzales (Los Lunas)

Runner-up: Jorge Lopez (Valencia)

160

Champion: Rowdy Robinson (Belen)

Runner-up: Diego Pavia (St. Pius)

170

Champion: Lano Luna (Belen)

Runner-up: Zackary Small (Farmington)

182

Champion: Gabriel Najar (Roswell)

Runner-up: Devin Brown (Alamogordo)

195

Champion: Robbie Jaramillo (Valencia)

Runner-up: Kowyn Becenti (Farmington)

220

Champion: Christian Sanchez (Roswell)

Runner-up: Michael DeHerrera (Bloomfield)

285

Champion: Matt Castillo (Los Lunas)

Runner-up: Dante Norberto (Farmington)

3A/4A

106

Champion: Vincent Marin (Silver)

Runner-up: Isaiah Marquez (Cobre)

113

Champion: Joel Partridge (Socorro)

Runner-up: Esteban Molina (Cobre)

120

Champion: Andrew Trujillo (Robertson)

Runner-up: Zeke Soliz (Cobre)

126

Champion: Zeke Marquez (Silver)

Runner-up: Ishya De la Torre (Cobre)

132

Champion: Tyler Valencia (Taos)

Runner-up: Irven De la Torre (Cobre)

138

Champion: Alex Holguin (Cobre)

Runner-up: Dominic Smith (St. Michael's)

145

Champion: Jonathan Trujillo (Robertson)

Runner-up: Jayden Wietholter (Silver)

152

Champion: Michael Aguirre (Silver)

Runner-up: Sam Baca (St. Michael's)

160

Champion: Tristan Trujillo (Robertson)

Runner-up: Ramon Rodriguez (Silver)

170

Champion: Javier Tapia (Pojoaque Valley)

Runner-up: Estevan Valerio (Taos)

182

Champion: Vince Vega (Silver)

Runner-up: Travis Burson (Moriarty)

195

Champion: Darian Duran (Robertson)

Runner-up: Isiah Sifuentes (Cobre)

220

Champion: Jessie Ayala (Taos)

Runner-up: Isaiah Sanchez (Silver)

285

Champion: Isaiah Valverde (Tucumcari)

Runner-up: Benito Sierra (Silver)

First-annual girls tournament (3A-6A)

101

Champion: Jennisis Martinez (Manzano)

Runner-up: Jeanette Cruz (Carlsbad)

106

Champion: Bella Wells (Aztec)

Runner-up: Tiana Ring (Sandia)

111

Champion: Mia Contreras (Highland)

Runner-up: Chloe Baker (Cibola)

121

Champion: Yele Aycock (Miyamura)

Runner-up: Jaylynn Benitez (Centennial)

131

Champion: Elisha Duran (Taos)

Runner-up: Selvi Gallegos (Sandia)

143

Champion: Sharon Minnix (Ruidoso)

Runner-up: Yaracely Saenz (Bernalillo)

160

Champion: Nancy Rodriguez (Miyamura)

Runner-up: Princess Athsisi (Shiprock)

185

Champion: Rayanna Vigil (Atrisco Heritage)

Runner-up: Alura Sandoval (Atrisco Heritage)

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE