Autoplay
Show Thumbnails
Show Captions
LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

Tuesday

Kirtland Central boys at Rehoboth Christian, 5 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls at Santa Fe, 5 p.m.

Farmington girls vs. Aztec, 6 p.m.

Aztec boys vs. Farmington, 6 p.m.

Piedra Vista boys at Durango, Colorado, 6 p.m.

Thursday

Bloomfield girls vs. Piedra Vista, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls vs. Navajo Prep, 4 p.m.

Aztec boys at Belen, 4 p.m.

Farmington boys vs. Kirtland Central, 6 p.m.

Friday

Piedra Vista boys vs. Los Alamos, 3 p.m.

Piedra Vista girls at Los Alamos, 5 p.m.

Saturday

Farmington boys vs. Los Alamos, 11 a.m.

Farmington girls at Los Alamos, 11 a.m.

Aztec girls vs. Hope Christian, 1 p.m.

Bloomfield boys at East Mountain, 1 p.m.

Bloomfield girls at East Mountain, 3 p.m.

Sept. 10

Bloomfield boys vs. Grants (at Mesa Vista Soccer Field), 3 p.m.

Navajo Prep girls vs. Capital, 4 p.m.

Aztec boys vs. Pagosa Springs, Colorado, 4 p.m.

Bloomfield girls vs. Grants (at Mesa Vista Soccer Field), 5 p.m.

Sept. 12

Bloomfield girls vs. Bernalillo, 3 p.m.

Bloomfield boys at Bernalillo, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls at Grants, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central boys at Grants, 5 p.m.

Aztec girls vs. Los Lunas (at Tiger Sports Complex), 6 p.m.

PV boys and girls, FHS boys and girls at Albuquerque Academy Tournament (Day 1), TBA

Sept. 13

Bloomfield boys vs. Montezuma-Cortez, Colorado (at Mesa Alta Soccer Field), 3 p.m.

Navajo Prep girls hosting NPS Invitational (Day 1), TBA

PV boys and girls, FHS boys and girls at Albuquerque Academy Tournament (Day 2), TBA

Sept. 14

Aztec girls at Valencia, Noon

Kirtland Central boys at Montezuma-Cortez, Colorado, 1 p.m.

Navajo Prep girls hosting NPS Invitational (Day 2), TBA

Sept. 17

Aztec boys vs. Piedra Vista, 3 p.m.

Bloomfield girls vs. Navajo Prep, 4 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls vs. Rehoboth Christian, 4 p.m.

Aztec girls vs. Piedra Vista, 5 p.m.

Farmington girls at Rio Rancho, 6 p.m.

Sept. 20

Farmington boys at Volcano Vista, 3:30 p.m.

Piedra Vista boys at Sandia (at Albuquerque Public Schools Soccer Complex), 6:15 p.m.

Navajo Prep girls at Sandia Prep Invitational (Day 1), TBA

Sept. 21

Farmington boys vs. Hope Christian, 11 a.m.

Farmington girls at Hope Christian, 11 a.m.

Piedra Vista girls vs. Rio Rancho, Noon

Kirtland Central boys vs. Bayfield, Colorado, 1 p.m.

Navajo Prep girls at Sandia Prep Invitational (Day 2), TBA

Sept. 24

Piedra Vista girls vs. Eldorado, 3 p.m.

Aztec girls vs. Bloomfield (at Tiger Sports Complex), 3 p.m.

Piedra Vista boys at Eldorado, 3:30 p.m.

Kirtland Central boys vs. Miyamura, 4 p.m.

Farmington boys at La Cueva (at Albuquerque Public Schools Soccer Complex), 4 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls at Miyamura, 5 p.m.

Farmington girls vs. La Cueva, 6 p.m.

Aztec girls vs. Bloomfield (at Fred Cook Stadium), 6 p.m.

Sept. 26

Bloomfield girls vs. Miyamura (at Mesa Alta Soccer Field), 3 p.m.

Bloomfield boys at Miyamura, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central boys at Gallup, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central girls vs. Gallup, 6 p.m.

Sept. 27

Bloomfield boys vs. Aztec (at Bobcat Stadium), 6 p.m.

Sept. 28

Farmington boys vs. Eldorado, Noon

Piedra Vista boys vs. West Mesa, Noon

Farmington girls at Eldorado, 1 p.m.

Piedra Vista girls at West Mesa (at Albuquerque Public Schools Soccer Complex), 1:15 p.m.

Autoplay
Show Thumbnails
Show Captions
Autoplay
Show Thumbnails
Show Captions
Autoplay
Show Thumbnails
Show Captions
LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE