CLOSE
LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

Feb. 22

Aztec vs. Grants and Los Alamos (scrimmage), TBA

Farmington at Cleveland (scrimmage), 1 p.m.

Feb. 27

Shiprock at Monument Valley, Arizona, 2:30 p.m.

Aztec vs. Pojoaque Valley (Valencia Tournament, Day 1), 5:30 p.m.

Feb. 28

Farmington doubleheader vs. Miyamura at Ricketts Park, 3 p.m.

Aztec at Valencia Tournament (Day 2), TBA

Feb. 29

Piedra Vista doubleheader vs. St. Pius at Ricketts Park, 11 a.m.

Aztec at Valencia Tournament (Day 3), TBA

March 3

Kirtland Central doubleheader at West Las Vegas, 3 p.m.

March 5

Farmington Scorpion Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 1), TBA

Bloomfield Invitational (Day 1), TBA

PV at Cleveland Tournament (Day 1), TBA

March 6

Farmington Scorpion Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 2), TBA

Bloomfield Invitational (Day 2), TBA

PV at Cleveland Tournament (Day 2), TBA

March 7

Farmington Scorpion Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 3), TBA

Bloomfield Invitational (Day 3), TBA

PV at Cleveland Tournament (Day 3), TBA

March 10

Navajo Prep vs. Kirtland Central at Farmington Sports Complex, 3 p.m.

March 12

PV Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 1), TBA

Farmington at Las Cruces Invitational (Day 1), TBA

March 13

PV Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 2), TBA

Aztec Tournament (Day 1), TBA

Farmington at Las Cruces Invitational (Day 2), TBA

March 14

Shiprock doubleheader at Pojoaque Valley, Noon

Aztec Tournament (Day 2), TBA

PV Invitational at Ricketts Park (Day 3), TBA

Farmington at Las Cruces Invitational (Day 3), TBA

March 18

Farmington, PV at Coach Bob Invitational in Phoenix (Day 1), TBA

March 19

Kirtland Central at St. Michael’s Tournament in Santa Fe (Day 1), TBA

Farmington, PV at Coach Bob Invitational in Phoenix (Day 2), TBA

March 20

Shiprock at Santa Fe Indian School Tournament (Day 1), TBA

Kirtland Central at St. Michael’s Tournament in Santa Fe (Day 2), TBA

March 21

Shiprock at Santa Fe Indian School Tournament (Day 2), TBA

Kirtland Central at St. Michael’s Tournament in Santa Fe (Day 3), TBA

Aztec doubleheader at Española Valley, 11 a.m.

Farmington doubleheader vs. Goddard (at Cleveland), Noon

March 23

Kirtland Central vs. Los Lunas, 3 p.m.

March 24

Navajo Prep doubleheader vs. Shiprock at Farmington Sports Complex, 3 p.m.

Kirtland Central vs. Durango, Colorado, 3 p.m.

March 26

Shiprock at New Mexico Military Institute tournament (Day 1), TBA

March 27

Aztec vs. Los Lunas (Game 1), 6 p.m.

Shiprock at NMMI tournament (Day 2), TBA

March 28

Aztec vs. Los Lunas (Game 2), 10 a.m.

Kirtland Central doubleheader vs. Grants, 11 a.m.

PV doubleheader vs. Hobbs (at Albuquerque Regional Sports Complex), 1 p.m.

Shiprock at NMMI tournament (Day 3), TBA

March 31

Aztec at Montezuma-Cortez, Colorado, 2 p.m.

Farmington and PV single games vs. Cleveland and Miyamura, respectively, at Ricketts Park, 3 p.m.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE